New Brunswick eyalet liseleri ;

 

A.-J.-Savoie Saint-Quentin Madawaska 7 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Abbey-Landry Memramcook Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Francophone Sud
Acadieville Acadieville Charlotte K 8 Francophone Sud
Académie Notre-Dame Drummond Victoria K 6 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Albert Street Middle Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 8 Anglophone West
Alexander Gibson Memorial Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Amirault Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland K 2 Francophone Sud
Andover Elementary Perth-Andover Victoria K 5 Anglophone West
Anna-Malenfant Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland 3 5 Francophone Sud
Apollo-XI Campbellton Restigouche K 6 Francophone Nord-Est
Arc-en-Ciel Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury K 8 Francophone Sud
Arnold H. McLeod Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 4 Anglophone East
Aroostook Elementary Aroostook Victoria K 5 Anglophone West
Arthur-Pinet Eel River Crossing Restigouche K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Assiniboine Avenue Elementary Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury K 5 Anglophone West
Assomption Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Francophone Nord-Est
Aux quatre vents Dalhousie Restigouche 9 12 Francophone Nord-Est 1976
Back Bay Back Bay Charlotte K 6 Anglophone South
Barkers Point Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Barnhill Memorial Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 6 8 Anglophone South
Bath Elementary Bath Carleton K 4 Anglophone West
Bath Middle Bath Carleton 5 8 Anglophone West
Bathurst High Bathurst Gloucester 9 12 Anglophone North 1926
Bayside Middle Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 6 8 Anglophone South
Bayview Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Beaconsfield Middle Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 6 8 Anglophone South
Beaverbrook Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Belledune School Belledune Gloucester K 8 Anglophone North
Belleisle Elementary Belleisle Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Belleisle Regional Belleisle Kings 6 12 Anglophone South
Bernice MacNaughton Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Anglophone East 1975
Bessborough Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Birchmount Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Blacks Harbour Blacks Harbour Charlotte K 6 Anglophone South
Blackville School Blackville Northumberland K 12 Anglophone North
Blanche-Bourgeois Cocagne Greater Shediac Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Bliss Carman Middle Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 8 Anglophone West
Bonar Law Memorial Rexton Kent 9 12 Anglophone North
Bristol Elementary Florenceville-Bristol Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Browns Flat Browns Flat Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Burton Elementary Burton Sunbury K 2 Anglophone West
Caledonia Regional Hillsborough Greater Moncton Albert 6 12 Anglophone East 1974
Calixte-F.-Savoie Sainte-Anne-de-Kent Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Cambridge-Narrows Community Cambridge-Narrows Queens K 12 Anglophone West
Camille-Vautour Saint-Antoine Greater Moncton Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Campbellton Middle Campbellton Restigouche 5 8 Anglophone North 1926
Campobello Island Consolidated Campobello Island Charlotte K 12 Anglophone South
Canterbury High Canterbury York K 12 Anglophone West 1951 2005
Carleton North High Florenceville-Bristol Carleton 9 12 Anglophone West
Carrefour Beausoleil Miramichi Northumberland K 12 Francophone Sud
Carrefour de l’Acadie Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 6 8 Francophone Sud 2006
Carrefour de la Jeunesse Edmundston Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Carrefour-Étudiant Beresford Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Centennial Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Central Carleton Elementary Hartland Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Central New Brunswick Academy New Bandon Northumberland 6 12 Anglophone West
Centre d’apprentissage du Haut-Madawaska Clair Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Centre La fontaine Neguac Northumberland K 12 Francophone Nord-Est
Centreville Community Centreville Carleton K 8 Anglophone West
Champlain Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 5 Francophone Sud
Champlain Heights Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Chipman Elementary Chipman Queens K 5 Anglophone West
Chipman Forest Chipman Queens 6 12 Anglophone West
Cité des Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany Edmundston Madawaska 9 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest 1972
Cité-de-l’Amitié Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Francophone Nord-Est
Claude D. Taylor Riverview Greater Moncton Albert K 5 Anglophone East 1973
Clement-Cormier Bouctouche Kent 9 12 Francophone Sud
Coles Island Coles Island Queens K 8 Anglophone West
Connaught Street Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Coronation Park Elementary Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Anglophone North
Croft Elementary Miramichi Northumberland K 5 Anglophone North
Dalhousie Middle Dalhousie Restigouche 6 8 Anglophone North
Dalhousie Regional Dalhousie Restigouche 9 12 Anglophone North 1970
Debec Elementary Debec Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Deer Island Community Deer Island Charlotte K 8 Anglophone South
Des Bâtisseurs Fredericton Greater Fredericton Sunbury K 5 Francophone Sud 2007
Devon Middle Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 8 Anglophone West
Doaktown Consolidated Doaktown Northumberland 4 12 Anglophone West
Doaktown Elementary Doaktown Northumberland K 3 Anglophone West
Donald Fraser Plaster Rock Victoria K 5 Anglophone West 1949
Donat-Robichaud Cap-Pelé Greater Shediac Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Dorchester Consolidated Dorchester Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Douglas Elementary Douglas York K 5 Anglophone West
Dr-Marguerit-Michaud Bouctouche Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Dr. A. T. Leatherbarrow Hampton Kings K 2 Anglophone South
Dr. Christine Davies Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South
Dr. Losier Middle Miramichi Northumberland 6 8 Anglophone North
Echo Jeunesse Kedgwick Restigouche K 7 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Edith Cavell Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Eel Ground Eel Ground Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
Eleanor W. Graham Richibucto Kent 6 8 Anglophone North
Elsipogtog Elsipogtog First Nation Kent K 8 Anglophone North
Ernest-Lang Saint-François-de-Madawaska Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Esgenoopetitj Burnt Church First Nation Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
Evergreen Park Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Fairvale Elementary Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Florenceville Elementary Florenceville-Bristol Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Florenceville Middle Florenceville-Bristol Carleton 6 8 Anglophone West
Forest Glen Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 4 Anglophone East
Forest Hill Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 1 Anglophone West
Forest Hills Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
Frank L. Bowser Riverview Greater Moncton Albert K 5 Anglophone East 1962
François-Xavier-Daigle Allardville Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Fredericton High Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 9 12 Anglophone West 1800
Fundy High St. George Charlotte 7 12 Anglophone South 1978
Fundy Shores Dipper Harbour Kings K 8 Anglophone South
Gagetown School Gagetown Queens K 8 Anglophone West
Garden Creek Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Geary Elementary Geary Sunbury K 5 Anglophone West
George Street Middle Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 8 Anglophone West
Gesner Street Elementary Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury K 5 Anglophone West
Glen Falls Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Grand Bay Primary Grand Bay-Westfield Greater Saint John Kings K 2 Anglophone South
Grand Manan Community Grand Manan Charlotte K 12 Anglophone South
Grande-Digue Grande-Digue Greater Shediac Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Grande-Rivière Saint-Leonard Madawaska K 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Gretna Green Elementary Miramichi Northumberland K 5 Anglophone North
Hammond River Valley Hampton Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Hampton Elementary Hampton Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Hampton High Hampton Kings 9 12 Anglophone South 1992
Hampton Middle Hampton Kings 6 8 Anglophone South
Harbour View High Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South 1997
Harcourt School Harcourt Kent K 5 Anglophone North
Harkins Elementary Miramichi Northumberland K 5 Anglophone North
Harkins Middle Miramichi Northumberland 6 8 Anglophone North
Harold Peterson Middle Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury 6 8 Anglophone West
Harrison Trimble Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Anglophone East 1963
Harry Miller Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings 6 8 Anglophone South
Hartland Community Hartland Carleton K 12 Anglophone West
Hartland High Hartland Carleton 6 12 Anglophone West
Harvey Elementary Harvey Station York K 5 Anglophone West
Harvey High Harvey Station York 6 12 Anglophone West
Havelock Havelock Kings K 8 Anglophone East
Havelock Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Hazen White-St. Francis Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
Hillcrest Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Hillsborough Elementary Hillsborough Greater Moncton Albert K 5 Anglophone East
Hubbard Avenue Elementary Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury 2 5 Anglophone West
Ian Baillie Primary Miramichi Northumberland K 3 Anglophone North
Inglewood Elementary Grand Bay-Westfield Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Island View Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Jacquet River Belledune Gloucester K 8 Anglophone North
James M. Hill Memorial Miramichi Northumberland 9 12 Anglophone North
Janeville Elementary Janeville Gloucester K 5 Anglophone North
JMA Armstrong Salisbury Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Anglophone East 1981
John Caldwell Grand Falls Victoria K 12 Anglophone West 1909
Juniper Elementary Juniper Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Kennebecasis Park Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Kennebecasis Valley Quispamsis Greater Saint John Kings 9 12 Anglophone South 1975
Keswick Ridge Keswick Ridge York K 8 Anglophone West
Keswick Valley Burtts Corner York K 8 Anglophone West
Kingsclear Consolidated Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
L’Odyssée Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Francophone Sud 2005
L.E. Reinsborough Dalhousie Restigouche K 5 Anglophone North
L.F.M. Memorial Academy Miramichi Northumberland K 12 Anglophone North
La Croisée de Robertville Robertville Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
La Découverte-de-Saint-Sauveur Saint-Sauveur Gloucester K 6 Francophone Nord-Est
La Passerelle Pont-Landry Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
La Relève Saint-Isidore Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
La Ruche Tracadie-Sheila Gloucester K 5 Francophone Nord-Est
La Source Tracadie-Sheila Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
La Villa des Amis Tracadie Beach Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
La-Rivière Pokemouche Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Lakefield Elementary Quispamsis Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Lakewood Heights Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Lawrence Station Lawrence Station Charlotte K 5 Anglophone South
Le Coin-des-Amis Dundee Restigouche K 6 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Domaine-des-Copains Balmoral Restigouche K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Domaine-Étudiant Petit-Rocher Gloucester 4 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Maillon Saint-Léolin Gloucester K 4 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Mascaret Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland 6 8 Francophone Sud 2005
Le Rendez-vous-des-Jeunes Saint-Arthur Restigouche K 6 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Tournesol Petit-Rocher Restigouche K 3 Francophone Nord-Est
Le Tremplin Tracadie-Sheila Gloucester 6 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Leo Hayes High Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 9 12 Anglophone West 1999
Lewisville Middle Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 5 8 Anglophone East
Liverpool Street Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 2 5 Anglophone West
Loch Lomond Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Lord Beaverbrook Campbellton Restigouche K 4 Anglophone North
Lou MacNarin Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Louis-J.-Robichaud Shediac Greater Shediac Westmorland 9 12 Francophone Sud
Louis-Mailloux Caraquet Gloucester 9 12 Francophone Nord-Est
Lower Lincoln Elementary Lincoln Sunbury K 5 Anglophone West
Léandre-LeGresley Grande-Anse Gloucester 5 8 Francophone Nord-Est
l’Amitié Rivière-du-Portage Northumberland K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
L’Envolée Shippagan Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
l’Escale-des-Jeunes Bas-Caraquet Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
l’Étincelle Ste-Marie-St-Raphaël Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
M. Gerald Teed Memorial Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 2 Anglophone South
Macdonald Consolidated Kingston Kings K 8 Anglophone South
Magnetic Hill Lutes Mountain Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Marguerite-Bourgeoys Caraquet Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Marie-Esther Shippagan Gloucester 9 12 Francophone Nord-Est
Marie-Gaétane Kedgwick Restigouche 8 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Marie-Immaculée Grand Falls Victoria K 6 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Marshview Middle Sackville Westmorland 5 8 Anglophone East
Marée Montante Saint-Louis-de-Kent Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Mathieu-Martin Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Francophone Sud 1971
McAdam Avenue Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
McAdam Elementary McAdam York K 5 Anglophone West
McAdam High McAdam York 6 12 Anglophone West 1924
Mgr Marcel-François-Richard Saint-Louis-de-Kent Kent 9 12 Francophone Sud
Mgr-François-Bourgeois Shediac Greater Shediac Westmorland K 8 Francophone Sud
Mgr-Lang Drummond Victoria 7 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Mgr-Martin Saint-Quentin Restigouche 1 6 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Mgr-Matthieu-Mazerolle Riviere-Verte Madawaska 8 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Mgr-Melanson Val-d’Amour Restigouche K 6 Francophone Nord-Est
Millerton School Derby Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
Millidgeville North Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
Milltown Elementary St. Stephen Charlotte K 5 Anglophone South
Millville Elementary Millville Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Minto Elementary & Middle Minto Sunbury K 8 Anglophone West
Minto Memorial Minto Queens 9 12 Anglophone West 1949
Miramichi Rural Miramichi Bay Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
Miramichi Valley Miramichi Northumberland 9 12 Anglophone North 1972
Moncton High Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 9 12 Anglophone East 2015
Mont-Carmel Sainte-Marie-de-Kent Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Montgomery Street Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Morna Heights Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Mountain View Irishtown Greater Moncton Westmorland K 5 Anglophone East
Nackawic Elementary Nackawic York K 5 Anglophone West
Nackawic High Nackawic York 9 12 Anglophone West 1967
Nackawic Middle Nackawic York 6 8 Anglophone West
Napan Elementary Napan Northumberland K 5 Anglophone North
Nashwaak Valley Durham Bridge York K 5 Anglophone West
Nashwaaksis Memorial Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Nashwaaksis Middle Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 8 Anglophone West
Nelson Rural Miramichi Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
New Denmark New Denmark Victoria K 5 Anglophone West
New Maryland Elementary New Maryland Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
North & South Esk Elementary Sunny Corner Northumberland K 6 Anglophone North
North & South Esk Regional Sunny Corner Northumberland 7 12 Anglophone North 1952
Northrop Frye Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East 2010
Norton Elementary Norton Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Notre-Dame Edmundston Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Notre-Dame Dalhousie Restigouche K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Notre-Dame Notre-Dame Greater Shediac Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Ola-Léger Bertrand Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Oromocto High Oromocto Sunbury 9 12 Anglophone West 1965
Park Street Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Parkwood Elementary Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Anglophone North
Pennfield Elementary Pennfield Charlotte K 4 Anglophone South
Perth-Andover Middle Perth-Andover Victoria 6 8 Anglophone West
Petitcodiac Regional Petitcodiac Greater Moncton Westmorland K 12 Anglophone East 1951
Place-des-Jeunes Bathurst Gloucester 6 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Port Elgin Regional Port Elgin Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Priestman Street Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Prince Charles Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
Princess Elizabeth Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
Père-Edgar-T.-LeBlanc Grand-Barachois Greater Shediac Westmorland K 8 Francophone Sud
Queen Elizabeth Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Quispamsis Elementary Quispamsis Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Quispamsis Middle Quispamsis Greater Saint John Kings 6 8 Anglophone South
René-Chouinard Lagacéville Northumberland K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Rexton Elementary Rexton Kent K 5 Anglophone North
Ridgeview Middle Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury 6 8 Anglophone West
River Valley Grand Bay-Westfield Greater Saint John Kings 6 8 Anglophone South
Riverside Consolidated Riverside-Albert Albert K 8 Anglophone East 1905
Riverview East Riverview Greater Moncton Albert K 8 Anglophone East 2013
Riverview High Riverview Greater Moncton Albert 9 12 Anglophone East 1962
Riverview Middle Riverview Greater Moncton Albert 6 8 Anglophone East
Roland-Pépin Campbellton Restigouche 7 12 Francophone Nord-Est
Rothesay Elementary Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Rothesay High Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings 9 12 Anglophone South 1998
Rothesay Park Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings 6 8 Anglophone South 1915
Royal Road Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Régionale de Baie Sainte-Anne Baie-Sainte-Anne Northumberland K 12 Francophone Sud
Sacré-Coeur Grand Falls Victoria K 6 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Saint John High Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South 1805
Saint Mary’s Academy Edmundston Madawaska K 12 Anglophone West
Saint-André Saint-André Madawaska K 6 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Saint-Basile Saint-Basile Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Saint-Henri Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 5 Francophone Sud
Saint-Jacques Edmundston Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Saint-Joseph Saint-Joseph-de-Madawaska Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Saint-Paul Saint-Paul Greater Moncton Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
Sainte-Anne Fredericton Greater Fredericton York 6 12 Francophone Sud 1978
Sainte-Anne Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska Madawaska K 8 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Sainte-Bernadette Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland K 5 Francophone Sud
Sainte-Therèse Dieppe Greater Moncton Westmorland K 2 Francophone Sud
Salem Elementary Sackville Westmorland K 4 Anglophone East
Salisbury Elementary Salisbury Greater Moncton Westmorland K 4 Anglophone East
Salisbury Middle Salisbury Greater Moncton Westmorland 5 8 Anglophone East
Samuel-de-Champlain Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 12 Francophone Sud 1984
Seawood Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Secondaire Assomption Rogersville Greater Moncton Northumberland 7 12 Francophone Sud
Secondaire Népisiguit Bathurst Gloucester 9 12 Francophone Nord-Est
Shediac Cape Shediac Greater Shediac Westmorland K 8 Anglophone East
Simonds High Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South 1950
Simonds Middle Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 6 8 Anglophone South
Sir James Dunn St. Andrews Charlotte 7 12 Anglophone South
Soleil Levant Richibucto Kent K 8 Francophone Sud
South Bathurst Elementary Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Anglophone North
South Devon Elementary Fredericton Greater Fredericton York K 5 Anglophone West
Southern Carleton Elementary Bedell Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Southern Victoria High Perth-Andover Victoria 9 12 Anglophone West
St. Andrews Elementary Miramichi Northumberland K 5 Anglophone North
St. George Elementary St. George Charlotte K 6 Anglophone South
St. John the Baptist/King Edward Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
St. Malachy’s Memorial Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South 1958
St. Martins Elementary St. Martins Saint John K 8 Anglophone South
St. Patrick’s Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
St. Rose Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
St. Stephen Elementary St. Stephen Charlotte K 5 Anglophone South
St. Stephen High St. Stephen Charlotte 9 12 Anglophone South
St. Stephen Middle St. Stephen Charlotte 6 8 Anglophone South 1980
Stanley Elementary Stanley York K 5 Anglophone West
Stanley High Stanley York 6 12 Anglophone West 1949
Sugarloaf High Campbellton Restigouche 9 12 Anglophone North
Summerhill Street Elementary Oromocto Greater Fredericton Sunbury 2 5 Anglophone West
Sunbury West Fredericton Junction Sunbury K 8 Anglophone West
Sunny Brae Moncton Greater Moncton Westmorland 5 8 Anglophone East
Superior Middle Bathurst Gloucester 6 8 Anglophone North
Sussex Corner Elementary Sussex Corner Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Sussex Elementary Sussex Kings K 5 Anglophone South
Sussex Middle Sussex Kings 6 8 Anglophone South
Sussex Regional Sussex Kings 9 12 Anglophone South 1979
Séjour-Jeunesse Pointe-Verte Restigouche K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Sœur-Saint-Alexandre Lamèque Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Tabusintac Rural Brantville Northumberland K 8 Anglophone North
Tantramar Regional Sackville Westmorland 9 12 Anglophone East 1972
Terre-des-Jeunes Paquetville Gloucester K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Terry Fox Elementary Bathurst Gloucester K 5 Anglophone North
Thomas-Albert Grand Falls Madawaska 9 12 Francophone Nord-Ouest
Tide Head Tide Head Restigouche K 5 Anglophone North
Tobique Valley High Plaster Rock Victoria 9 12 Anglophone West 1947
Touchstone Academy Rothesay Greater Saint John Kings K 6 Anglophone South 2000
Upper Miramichi Elementary Boiestown Northumberland K 5 Anglophone West
Versant-Nord Atholville Restigouche K 8 Francophone Nord-Est
Vincent Massey Elementary St. Andrews Charlotte K 6 Anglophone South
W.-Arthur-Losier Tracadie-Sheila Gloucester 9 12 Francophone Nord-Est
W.-F. Boisvert Rogersville Greater Moncton Northumberland K 6 Francophone Sud
West Riverview Riverview Greater Moncton Albert K 5 Anglophone East
Westfield Elementary Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John K 5 Anglophone South
Woodlawn Learning Centre Saint John Greater Saint John Saint John 9 12 Anglophone South
Woodstock Centennial Woodstock Carleton K 5 Anglophone West
Woodstock Christian Academy Woodstock Carleton K 12 Anglophone West
Woodstock High Woodstock Carleton 9 12 Anglophone West 1977
Woodstock Middle Woodstock Carleton 6 8 Anglophone West